ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14187210
nr 1418 7210
MIXED MEDIA
China, 19th century, 53x49, outer dimensions including frame: 63x59, watercolour,
Kina, 1800-tal, 53x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x59, akvarell. Ej signerad
700
SEK 300
Monday September 13 2021
at 20:12:03
13/9 18:25:35